Thursday 06.05.2021
00:00The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
01:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
03:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
04:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2020E28
04:30The Christian View
No.145
05:00Jerusalem dateline
21-03-12
05:30The Mum Show
S02E11
06:00Living Waters Movies
180
06:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 22 - When tragedy Strikes
07:00Gods Glory
Episode 05
07:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador of Russia, Teymuraz Ramishvili
08:00The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
09:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
11:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
12:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2020E28
12:30The Christian View
No.145
13:00Jerusalem dateline
21-03-12
13:30The Mum Show
S02E11
14:00Living Waters Movies
180
14:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 22 - When tragedy Strikes
15:00Gods Glory
Episode 05
15:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador of Russia, Teymuraz Ramishvili
16:00The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
17:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
19:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
20:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2020E28
20:30The Christian View
No.145
21:00Jerusalem dateline
21-03-12
21:30The Mum Show
S02E11
22:00Living Waters Movies
180
22:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 22 - When tragedy Strikes
23:00Gods Glory
Episode 05
23:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador of Russia, Teymuraz Ramishvili
Friday 07.05.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
00:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
Episode 08 - Bug A Boo
01:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
01:30Østfoldkirken
Åge Åleskjær 2020-05-24
02:00The 700 Club
21_01_08
03:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2019.10.16
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 02
06:00Amazing facts
#008
06:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
07:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
07:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
08:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
Episode 08 - Bug A Boo
09:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
09:30Østfoldkirken
Åge Åleskjær 2020-05-24
10:00The 700 Club
21_01_08
11:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2019.10.16
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 02
14:00Amazing facts
#008
14:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
15:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
15:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
16:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
Episode 08 - Bug A Boo
17:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
17:30Østfoldkirken
Åge Åleskjær 2020-05-24
18:00The 700 Club
21_01_08
19:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2019.10.16
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 02
22:00Amazing facts
#008
22:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
23:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
23:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
Saturday 08.05.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
00:30The Torchlighters
Episode05 - The Gladys Aylward Story
01:00TV One Life
S05E05 - The Mercy That Transforms
01:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 23 - Goodbye God
02:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
02:30Oslo with pastor Torp
The Romanian concert pianist Dragos Andrei Cantea
03:00Transform Our World
#09 - Entrepreneurs
03:30Thin Places
S01E05 Aidan and Hilda
04:00Bill Gaither
GVB Reunion Part 1
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E04 - Mexico
05:00Travel The Road
S04E04 - The Source_ Part 1
05:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
06:00Hillsong
1209 - Encouraged and encouraging
06:30The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
07:30The Mum Show
S02E11
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
08:30The Torchlighters
Episode05 - The Gladys Aylward Story
09:00TV One Life
S05E05 - The Mercy That Transforms
09:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 23 - Goodbye God
10:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
10:30Oslo with pastor Torp
The Romanian concert pianist Dragos Andrei Cantea
11:00Transform Our World
#09 - Entrepreneurs
11:30Thin Places
S01E05 Aidan and Hilda
12:00Bill Gaither
GVB Reunion Part 1
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E04 - Mexico
13:00Travel The Road
S04E04 - The Source_ Part 1
13:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
14:00Hillsong
1209 - Encouraged and encouraging
14:30The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
15:30The Mum Show
S02E11
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
Episode 08 - Let the children go
16:30The Torchlighters
Episode05 - The Gladys Aylward Story
17:00TV One Life
S05E05 - The Mercy That Transforms
17:30Way of the Master H.E.
Home Edition episode 23 - Goodbye God
18:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
18:30Oslo with pastor Torp
The Romanian concert pianist Dragos Andrei Cantea
19:00Transform Our World
#09 - Entrepreneurs
19:30Thin Places
S01E05 Aidan and Hilda
20:00Bill Gaither
GVB Reunion Part 1
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E04 - Mexico
21:00Travel The Road
S04E04 - The Source_ Part 1
21:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
22:00Hillsong
1209 - Encouraged and encouraging
22:30The Men`s serie
Episode 07 Mates
23:30The Mum Show
S02E11
Sunday 09.05.2021
00:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
00:30Amazing facts
#008
01:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
03:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
04:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E05 - Letting Go
05:00The Christian View
No.097
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 03
06:00Way of the Master
S05E03 - Freedom From Fear
06:30The Family series
Episode 10
07:00The Lighthouse
Jonatan Stålbrand
08:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
08:30Amazing facts
#008
09:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
11:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
12:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E05 - Letting Go
13:00The Christian View
No.097
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 03
14:00Way of the Master
S05E03 - Freedom From Fear
14:30The Family series
Episode 10
15:00The Lighthouse
Jonatan Stålbrand
16:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
16:30Amazing facts
#008
17:00Revival Alliance
17_09_01 14.00 - John Arnott, 15.30 - Rolland Baker
19:30LoveRevival
Paul Harcourt 02 av 02, 2019_06_29
20:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show - E01
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E05 - Letting Go
21:00The Christian View
No.097
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 03
22:00Way of the Master
S05E03 - Freedom From Fear
22:30The Family series
Episode 10
23:00The Lighthouse
Jonatan Stålbrand
Monday 10.05.2021