Monday 18.10.2021
00:00TV One Life
S02E09 - Jumbo Sized Joy
00:30Thin Places
S01E04 - Finding Columba
01:00Youth Bytes
#08
01:30Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
02:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
04:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
04:30Amazing facts
#001
05:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
05:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
06:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
06:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E21 - Jamie's Brother
07:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
08:00TV One Life
S02E09 - Jumbo Sized Joy
08:30Thin Places
S01E04 - Finding Columba
09:00Youth Bytes
#08
09:30Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
10:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
12:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
12:30Amazing facts
#001
13:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
13:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
14:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
14:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E21 - Jamie's Brother
15:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
16:00TV One Life
S02E09 - Jumbo Sized Joy
16:30Thin Places
S01E04 - Finding Columba
17:00Youth Bytes
#08
17:30Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
18:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
20:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
20:30Amazing facts
#001
21:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
21:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
22:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
22:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E21 - Jamie's Brother
23:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
Tuesday 19.10.2021
00:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
00:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
01:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 4
01:30The Mum Show
S02E05
02:00Youth Bytes
#09
02:30The Family series
Episode 04
03:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
03:30Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
04:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
04:30The Men`s serie
E08 Money
05:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
06:00Gods Glory
Episode 06
06:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
07:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E22 - Jamie's Brother (Part 2)
07:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
08:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
08:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
09:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 4
09:30The Mum Show
S02E05
10:00Youth Bytes
#09
10:30The Family series
Episode 04
11:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
11:30Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
12:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
12:30The Men`s serie
E08 Money
13:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
14:00Gods Glory
Episode 06
14:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
15:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E22 - Jamie's Brother (Part 2)
15:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
16:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
16:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
17:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 4
17:30The Mum Show
S02E05
18:00Youth Bytes
#09
18:30The Family series
Episode 04
19:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
19:30Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
20:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
20:30The Men`s serie
E08 Money
21:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
22:00Gods Glory
Episode 06
22:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
23:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E22 - Jamie's Brother (Part 2)
23:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
Wednesday 20.10.2021
00:00TV One Life
S02E10 - Lean On Me
00:30Youth Bytes
#10
01:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
01:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
04:30Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
05:00The Mum Show
S02E05
05:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
06:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
07:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
07:30Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
08:00TV One Life
S02E10 - Lean On Me
08:30Youth Bytes
#10
09:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
09:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
12:30Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
13:00The Mum Show
S02E05
13:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
14:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
15:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
15:30Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
16:00TV One Life
S02E10 - Lean On Me
16:30Youth Bytes
#10
17:00TX Vikings
Episode 03
17:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
20:30Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
21:00The Mum Show
S02E05
21:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
22:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
23:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
23:30Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
Thursday 21.10.2021
00:00The Men`s serie
E09 Health
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
03:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
04:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
04:30The Christian View
No.098
05:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
05:30The Mum Show
S02E06
06:00Living Waters Movies
Genius
06:30Way of the Master H.E.
E20 - Black Lives Matter - Agenda
07:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
07:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
08:00The Men`s serie
E09 Health
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
11:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
12:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
12:30The Christian View
No.098
13:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
13:30The Mum Show
S02E06
14:00Living Waters Movies
Genius
14:30Way of the Master H.E.
E20 - Black Lives Matter - Agenda
15:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
15:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
16:00The Men`s serie
E09 Health
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
19:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
20:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E04
20:30The Christian View
No.098
21:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
21:30The Mum Show
S02E06
22:00Living Waters Movies
Genius
22:30Way of the Master H.E.
E20 - Black Lives Matter - Agenda
23:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
23:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Pianist Dragos Cantea
Friday 22.10.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
00:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
01:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
01:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
02:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
03:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
05:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 05
06:00Amazing facts
#002
06:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
07:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
07:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
08:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
09:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
09:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
10:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
11:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
13:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 05
14:00Amazing facts
#002
14:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
15:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
15:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
16:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E06 - Buggy Bigbucks
17:00Sid Roth
S2020E1056 Dennington
17:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 6
18:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
19:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 2
21:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 2 - The Call from the Garden
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 05
22:00Amazing facts
#002
22:30Jacob`s Ladder
#01
23:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
23:30Focus on Israel
#07 - Historial Evidence for Israel
Saturday 23.10.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
00:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
01:00TV One Life
S02E11 - Make Room For A Miracle
01:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
02:00Living Waters Movies
180
02:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
03:00Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
03:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
04:00Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
05:00Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
05:30TX Vikings
Episode 04
06:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
06:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
07:30The Mum Show
S02E06
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
08:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
09:00TV One Life
S02E11 - Make Room For A Miracle
09:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
10:00Living Waters Movies
180
10:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
11:00Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
11:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
12:00Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
13:00Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
13:30TX Vikings
Episode 04
14:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
14:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
15:30The Mum Show
S02E06
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E06 - Welcome to the island
16:30The Torchlighters
E12 - The Corrie ten Boom Story
17:00TV One Life
S02E11 - Make Room For A Miracle
17:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
18:00Living Waters Movies
180
18:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
19:00Transform Our World
#11 - Valley Christian Schools
19:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
20:00Bill Gaither
Alan Jackson Precious Memories
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E10 - Broken Heart
21:00Travel The Road
S04E12 - Return to Africa
21:30TX Vikings
Episode 04
22:00Hillsong
HTV1211 When faith is now - Part 2
22:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
23:30The Mum Show
S02E06
Sunday 24.10.2021
00:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
00:30Amazing facts
#002
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
03:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
04:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
05:00The Christian View
No.099
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
06:00Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
06:30The Family series
Episode 04
07:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
08:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
08:30Amazing facts
#002
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
11:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
12:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
13:00The Christian View
No.099
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
14:00Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
14:30The Family series
Episode 04
15:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
16:00Jacob`s Ladder
#02
16:30Amazing facts
#002
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 10.00 - Stu Glassborow
19:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 01 av 02
20:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
21:00The Christian View
No.099
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
22:00Way of the Master
S05E11 An Atheist’s Conversion
22:30The Family series
Episode 04
23:00The Lighthouse
Christian Heim - Prog 2
Monday 25.10.2021
00:00TV One Life
S02E12 - My Rock
00:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
01:00Youth Bytes
#11
01:30Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
02:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
04:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
04:30Amazing facts
#002
05:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
05:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
06:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
06:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E23 - Swtiched Identities
07:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
08:00TV One Life
S02E12 - My Rock
08:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
09:00Youth Bytes
#11
09:30Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
10:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
12:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
12:30Amazing facts
#002
13:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
13:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
14:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
14:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E23 - Swtiched Identities
15:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
16:00TV One Life
S02E12 - My Rock
16:30Thin Places
S01E05 - Aidan and Hilda
17:00Youth Bytes
#11
17:30Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
18:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
20:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
20:30Amazing facts
#002
21:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
21:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
22:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
22:30The 7th Street Theater
S01E23 - Swtiched Identities
23:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
Tuesday 26.10.2021
00:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
00:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
01:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
01:30The Mum Show
S02E07
02:00Youth Bytes
#12
02:30The Family series
Episode 05
03:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
03:30Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
04:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
04:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
05:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
06:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
06:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
07:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E24 - Going and Coming
07:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
08:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
08:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
09:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
09:30The Mum Show
S02E07
10:00Youth Bytes
#12
10:30The Family series
Episode 05
11:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
11:30Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
12:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
12:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
13:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
14:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
14:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
15:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E24 - Going and Coming
15:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
16:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
16:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
17:00Kingstation TV
Faith School - Why faith - part 5
17:30The Mum Show
S02E07
18:00Youth Bytes
#12
18:30The Family series
Episode 05
19:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
19:30Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
20:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
20:30The Men`s serie
E09 Health
21:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
22:00Gods Glory
Episode 07
22:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
23:00The 7th Street Theater
S01E24 - Going and Coming
23:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
Wednesday 27.10.2021
00:00TV One Life
S02E13 - Possess The Vision
00:30Youth Bytes
#13
01:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
01:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_04 10.00
04:30Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
05:00The Mum Show
S02E07
05:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
06:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
07:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
07:30Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
08:00TV One Life
S02E13 - Possess The Vision
08:30Youth Bytes
#13
09:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
09:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_04 10.00
12:30Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
13:00The Mum Show
S02E07
13:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
14:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
15:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
15:30Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
16:00TV One Life
S02E13 - Possess The Vision
16:30Youth Bytes
#13
17:00TX Vikings
Episode 04
17:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_04 10.00
20:30Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
21:00The Mum Show
S02E07
21:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
22:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
23:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
23:30Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
Thursday 28.10.2021
00:00The Men`s serie
E10 Work
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
03:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
04:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
04:30The Christian View
No.099
05:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
05:30The Mum Show
S02E08
06:00Living Waters Movies
180
06:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
07:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
07:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
08:00The Men`s serie
E10 Work
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
11:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
12:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
12:30The Christian View
No.099
13:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
13:30The Mum Show
S02E08
14:00Living Waters Movies
180
14:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
15:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
15:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
16:00The Men`s serie
E10 Work
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
19:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
20:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E01
20:30The Christian View
No.099
21:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
21:30The Mum Show
S02E08
22:00Living Waters Movies
180
22:30Way of the Master H.E.
E21 - Answering Abortion Arguments
23:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
23:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Ambassador Amal Yahya Almoalimi
Friday 29.10.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
00:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
01:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
01:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
02:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
03:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
05:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
06:00Amazing facts
#003
06:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
07:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
07:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
08:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
09:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
09:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
10:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
11:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
13:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
14:00Amazing facts
#003
14:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
15:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
15:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
16:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E07 - Ultrabug
17:00Sid Roth
S2020E1057 Stark
17:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 7
18:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
19:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 3
21:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 3 - The Trial of Jesus
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 06
22:00Amazing facts
#003
22:30Jacob`s Ladder
#02
23:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
23:30Focus on Israel
#08 - Political Basis for Israel
Saturday 30.10.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
00:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
01:00TV One Life
S02E14 - Bloopers
01:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
02:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
02:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
03:00Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
03:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
04:00Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
05:00Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
05:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
06:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
06:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
07:30The Mum Show
S02E08
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
08:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
09:00TV One Life
S02E14 - Bloopers
09:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
10:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
10:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
11:00Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
11:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
12:00Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
13:00Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
13:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
14:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
14:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
15:30The Mum Show
S02E08
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E07 - Faster than wind
16:30The Torchlighters
E13 - The John Wesley Story
17:00TV One Life
S02E14 - Bloopers
17:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
18:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
18:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
19:00Transform Our World
#01 Vallejo
19:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
20:00Bill Gaither
Bill and Gloria Gaither - The longer I serve Him
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E11 - Hope
21:00Travel The Road
S04E13 - Eternity
21:30TX Vikings
Episode 05
22:00Hillsong
HTV1212 It happened upstairs
22:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
23:30The Mum Show
S02E08
Sunday 31.10.2021
00:00Jacob`s Ladder
#03
00:30Amazing facts
#003
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
03:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
04:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
05:00The Christian View
No.100
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
06:00Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
06:30The Family series
Episode 05
07:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
08:00Jacob`s Ladder
#03
08:30Amazing facts
#003
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
11:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
12:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
13:00The Christian View
No.100
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
14:00Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
14:30The Family series
Episode 05
15:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
16:00Jacob`s Ladder
#03
16:30Amazing facts
#003
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 14.00 - Sue Ahn, 17-09-02 15.30 - Håkon Fagervik
19:30LoveRevival
29 juni 2019 - Paul Harcourt 02 av 02
20:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
21:00The Christian View
No.100
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
22:00Way of the Master
S05E12 Marks of a Servant
22:30The Family series
Episode 05
23:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 1
Monday 01.11.2021
00:00TV One Life
S05E01 - Provision FollowsThe Vision
00:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
01:00Youth Bytes
#14
01:30Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
02:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
04:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
04:30Amazing facts
#003
05:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
05:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
06:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
06:30The 7th Street Theater
S02E01 - A New Look
07:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
08:00TV One Life
S05E01 - Provision FollowsThe Vision
08:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
09:00Youth Bytes
#14
09:30Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
10:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
12:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
12:30Amazing facts
#003
13:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
13:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
14:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
14:30The 7th Street Theater
S02E01 - A New Look
15:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
16:00TV One Life
S05E01 - Provision FollowsThe Vision
16:30Thin Places
S01E06 - Celtic Impact
17:00Youth Bytes
#14
17:30Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
18:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
20:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
20:30Amazing facts
#003
21:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
21:30Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
22:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
22:30The 7th Street Theater
S02E01 - A New Look
23:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
Tuesday 02.11.2021
00:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
00:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
01:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
01:30The Mum Show
S02E09
02:00Youth Bytes
#15
02:30The Family series
Episode 06
03:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
03:30Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
04:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
04:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
05:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
06:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
06:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
07:00The 7th Street Theater
S02E02 - The Other Side
07:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
08:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
08:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
09:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
09:30The Mum Show
S02E09
10:00Youth Bytes
#15
10:30The Family series
Episode 06
11:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
11:30Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
12:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
12:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
13:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
14:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
14:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
15:00The 7th Street Theater
S02E02 - The Other Side
15:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
16:00The adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
16:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
17:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E01
17:30The Mum Show
S02E09
18:00Youth Bytes
#15
18:30The Family series
Episode 06
19:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
19:30Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
20:00Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
20:30The Men`s serie
E10 Work
21:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
22:00Gods Glory
Episode 08
22:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
23:00The 7th Street Theater
S02E02 - The Other Side
23:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
Wednesday 03.11.2021
00:00TV One Life
S05E02 - Israel - Live The Bible 1
00:30Youth Bytes
#16
01:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
01:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
04:30Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
05:00The Mum Show
S02E09
05:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
06:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
07:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
07:30Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
08:00TV One Life
S05E02 - Israel - Live The Bible 1
08:30Youth Bytes
#16
09:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
09:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
12:30Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
13:00The Mum Show
S02E09
13:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
14:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
15:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
15:30Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
16:00TV One Life
S05E02 - Israel - Live The Bible 1
16:30Youth Bytes
#16
17:00TX Vikings
Episode 05
17:30Maldonado Telenor Arena
2016_05_05 10.00
20:30Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
21:00The Mum Show
S02E09
21:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
22:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
23:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
23:30Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
Thursday 04.11.2021
00:00The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
03:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
04:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
04:30The Christian View
No.100
05:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
05:30The Mum Show
S02E10
06:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
06:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
07:00Gods Glory
Episode 09
07:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
08:00The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
11:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
12:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
12:30The Christian View
No.100
13:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
13:30The Mum Show
S02E10
14:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
14:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
15:00Gods Glory
Episode 09
15:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
16:00The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
19:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
20:00Supernatural now with Guillermo Maldonado
S2021E02
20:30The Christian View
No.100
21:00Jerusalem dateline
21-09-17
21:30The Mum Show
S02E10
22:00Living Waters Movies
Pandemic
22:30Way of the Master H.E.
E22 - When Tragedy Strikes
23:00Gods Glory
Episode 09
23:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Vebjørn Sand
Friday 05.11.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
00:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
01:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
01:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
02:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
03:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
05:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
06:00Amazing facts
#004
06:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
07:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
07:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
08:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
09:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
09:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
10:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
11:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
13:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
14:00Amazing facts
#004
14:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
15:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
15:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
16:30The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
E08 - Bug A Boo
17:00Sid Roth
S2020E1058 Levesque
17:30Reaching the Sons of Ishmael
Episode 8
18:00The 700 Club
21_09_17
19:00Løvhyttefesten
Feast of Tabernacles 2020 day 4
21:00Passion Week (ICEJ)
Passion Week Day 4 - The Crucifixion
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 07
22:00Amazing facts
#004
22:30Jacob`s Ladder
#03
23:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
23:30Focus on Israel
#09 - The World Against Israel
Saturday 06.11.2021
00:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
00:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
01:00TV One Life
S05E03 - Israel - Live The Bible 2
01:30Way of the Master H.E.
E23 - Goodbye God
02:00Living Waters Movies
Comfort with a price
02:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Dr. Hans Petter Graver
03:00Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
03:30Thin Places
S01E01 - Patrick
04:00Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
04:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
05:00Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
05:30TX Vikings
Episode 01
06:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
06:30The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
07:30The Mum Show
S02E10
08:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
08:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
09:00TV One Life
S05E03 - Israel - Live The Bible 2
09:30Way of the Master H.E.
E23 - Goodbye God
10:00Living Waters Movies
Comfort with a price
10:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Dr. Hans Petter Graver
11:00Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
11:30Thin Places
S01E01 - Patrick
12:00Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
12:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
13:00Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
13:30TX Vikings
Episode 01
14:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
14:30The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
15:30The Mum Show
S02E10
16:00The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
E08 - Let the children og
16:30The Torchlighters
E15 - The Martin Luther Story
17:00TV One Life
S05E03 - Israel - Live The Bible 2
17:30Way of the Master H.E.
E23 - Goodbye God
18:00Living Waters Movies
Comfort with a price
18:30Oslo with pastor Torp
Dr. Hans Petter Graver
19:00Transform Our World
#02 - Hong Kong
19:30Thin Places
S01E01 - Patrick
20:00Bill Gaither
Booth Brothers - Country roads
20:30Radical Makeovers
S01E12 - Image
21:00Travel The Road
S04E14 - The Earthquake - Part 1
21:30TX Vikings
Episode 01
22:00Hillsong
HTV1213 Pressured but not stressed
22:30The Men`s serie
E11 Passion
23:30The Mum Show
S02E10
Sunday 07.11.2021
00:00Jacob`s Ladder
#04
00:30Amazing facts
#005
01:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
03:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
04:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
04:30Radical Makeovers
S02E01 - Hawaii
05:00The Christian View
No.101
05:30Creating Faith
Episode 08
06:00Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
06:30The Family series
Episode 06
07:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
08:00Jacob`s Ladder
#04
08:30Amazing facts
#005
09:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
11:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
12:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
12:30Radical Makeovers
S02E01 - Hawaii
13:00The Christian View
No.101
13:30Creating Faith
Episode 08
14:00Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
14:30The Family series
Episode 06
15:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
16:00Jacob`s Ladder
#04
16:30Amazing facts
#005
17:00Revival Alliance
17-09-02 19.00 - Ché Ahn
19:30LoveRevival
28 juni 2019 - John E. Thomas 01 av 02
20:00Kingstation TV
The Nicole Crank Show E02
20:30Radical Makeovers
S02E01 - Hawaii
21:00The Christian View
No.101
21:30Creating Faith
Episode 08
22:00Way of the Master
S05E13 Pro-Life Rookie
22:30The Family series
Episode 06
23:00The Lighthouse
David Gowden - Prog 2
Monday 08.11.2021